DNF1LEAGUE · F1 25

25 drivers across 5 seasons and 42 races. Sorted by wins, ties broken by podiums.

#Driver
1ABLABLAbel4391217181056.445230.8%
2DAVDAVDávid4328131416.536425.0%
3NORNorris4406173255.443415.0%
4ÁKIÁKIÁkos4405745610.323912.5%
5PIAPiastri4413153306.04337.3%
6VERVerstappen4393156315.94097.7%
7HAMHamilton4402160345.24165.0%
8LECLeclerc542282256.33414.8%
9RUSRussell542140238.32232.4%
10ALOAlonso542041269.91280.0%
11TSUTsunoda220032026.61380.0%
12ANTAntonelli432021049.51180.0%
13ALBAlbon5420200610.61060.0%
14COLColapinto5330100211.3680.0%
15LAWLawson4230100310.4610.0%
16HULHulkenberg5420100213.8340.0%
17SAISainz5420000310.8920.0%
18BORBortoleto5420010611.2710.0%
19GASGasly5420001612.0480.0%
20OCOOcon3150000111.9260.0%
21BEABearman5420000713.8200.0%
22STRStroll4160000013.7110.0%
23DOODoohan290000111.980.0%
24HADHadjar5420000115.630.0%
25BXNBXNBálint bSámáén110000019.000.0%